User Login
Email
Join Us    Password Forgotten?
     Product Catalog
SFP Transceiver
GBIC Transceiver
10Gb Transceiver
SFP with Cables
SFP Ethernet Switch
Ethernet Media Converter
Media Converter Rack
Fiber Patch Cord
 Multimode Fiber
 Singlemode Fiber
 OM3 Fiber
 OM4 Fiber
 Armored Fiber
 Bundle Fiber
 Waterproof Fiber
 Loopback
 Y Type patch cord
 MCF Patch cord
 MPO
OTDR Launch cable
Optic Adaptor
Optic Attenuator
     Product Search
    Products
 Product >> Fiber Patch Cord >> Singlemode Fiber Total 18 Products
Select All

 

 
Product Name:
Single-Mode Fiber
Part Code:Aod09002
Select
 

 
Product Name:
SC/UPC-SC/UPC-SM-SX-3.0mm
Part Code:Aod09011
Select
 

 
Product Name:
LC/UPC-LC/UPC-SM-SX-0.9mm
Part Code:Aod09013
Select
 

 
Product Name:
LC/UPC-SC/UPC-SM-SX-3.0mm
Part Code:aod09015
Select
 

 
Product Name:
SC/UPC-Pigtail-SM-SX
Part Code:Aod09016
Select
 

 
Product Name:
LC/UPC-Pigtail-SM-SX-3.0mm
Part Code:Aod09017
Select
 

 
Product Name:
ST-ST/UPC-SM-SX-3.0mm
Part Code:Aod09063
Select
 

 
Product Name:
ST-FC/APC-SM-DX-3.0mm
Part Code:Aod09070
Select
 

 
Product Name:
LC-ST/UPC-SM-SX-3.0mm
Part Code:Aod09071
Select

Home previous next Last pages:1/2page  9 Products/page go to:
 
 © 2006 Aodeko Industrial Co., Ltd. All rights reserved. www.aodeko.com www.o-fiber.com Email: info@aodeko.com Tel:0086 755 8486 0083,.
business hours
9:00-18:00
tel:(0086) 755-84860083
  • QQService